saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Hooaeg 2005/2006
                                                                            I  grupp      
                                                     6. novembrist 2005  -  5. mai 2006    
           
1. HK  Sokol Tallinn 8    6    0    2     39  -  31     12
2.  HK  Vipers Tallinn 8    3    1    4     35  -  32       7
3.  HK  Saue Saue 8    2    1    5     26  -  37       5
4.  SK  Monstera Tallinn loobus    
           
           
1.  HK  Sokol: Ostaptsuk Aleksei, Babilo Aleksandr, Voronin Fjodor, Golomjan Karen, Brandis
Deniss, Pivovarov Gleb, Pivovarov Dmitri, Plindiskis Edgar, Tsvetsov Stanislav, Lindemann Oliver,
Poljakov Martin, Griskun Andrei, Popov Sergei, Zemenkov Eduard, Rõbinski Igor, Zgorski  Igor,
Molodõh Aleksei, Harlasov Vadim, Leet Marko      
Treener  Andrei  Griskun        
           
2.  HK  Vipers :Knõsuk Roman, Tsernõsov Igor, Ossipov Albert, Lauter Mihkerl, Brandis Maksim,
Sorikov Aleksandr, Palm Albert, Hilko Anton, Bõmberg Tiit, Süvaoja Jarmo, Tsebunun Jevgeni, Käbi
Gregor, Postolaki Kirill, Maaniit Mattias, Zigalov Stanislav, Valjaikin Aleksei Zernov Dmitri, Jürgenson
Jürgen, Melnitsenko Artur, Aardam Gennadi, Kisselevits Dmitri, Bitkov Andrei.  
Treener Dmitri Kisselevits        
           
3.  HK  Saue : Tooming Alar, Eerme Ktistjan, Hallismaa  Tarmo, Feodorov Andrei, Vinkel Indrek,
Eno Saar, Mölder Priit, Barinov Andrus, Kangur Tarmo, Sorokin Paul, Paumets Jüri, Pihlak Andrus,
Paaksi Mikk, Kula Peeter, Pajundi Erki, Müürsepp Taniel, Valge Urmas, Jakovenko Vadim,
Lilloveer  Rene, Hiir Peeter        
Treener  Vjatseslav Baranov        
                           II  grupp       
    27. oktoobrist 2005  -  20.aprill 2006    
           
1.  T  H  S  K Tallinn 14    10    2    2     29  -  16     22
2.  HK  Legion Tallinn 14    10    1    3     38  -  23     21
3.  HK  Tarvad Tallinn 14      8    4    6     45  -  25     16
4.  HK  Saku Saku 14      7    2    5     33  -  27     16
5.  SK  Monstera  II Tallinn 14      7    0    7     30  -  36     14
6.  HK  STORM Tallinn 14      4    4    6     30  -  32     12
7.  SK  Tiigrid Tallinn 14      5    1    8     38  -  41     11
8.  HK  Snaipers Kehra 14      0    o   14    17  -  60       0
           
           
1.  T  H  S  K : Dobrianski Aleksandr, Frisman Viktor, Schryer David, Bäkman Robert, Tõruke
Andrus, Smutov Oleg, Toode Maksim, Valkenpert Andre, Pavlov Vladimir, Luht Meelis, Pilviste
Janno, Kalev Andrus, Kuusik Rainer, Nessin Sergei, Levandi Allar, Kononov Andrei, Taldsepp Asker,
Pärn Priit.          
Treener  Nikolai Lopassov        
           
2.  HK  Legion : Knutov Gennadi, Hein Andrei, Aljabin Dmitri, Rupnjak Eduard, Kozõrev Dmitri,
Borodkin Konstantin, Simonov Dmitri, Popov Sergei, Katkov Dmitri, Nikolajev Ivan, Bragin Sergei,
Nikolajev Aleksei, Sudarev Sergei, Hromov Igor, Borissenkov Juri    
Treener  Sergei Bragin        
           
3.  HK  Tarvad : Suurkivi Andres, Eapost Tõnu, Eapost Eduard, Tonevitski Jüri, Võssar Andrus,
Keivabu Peeter, Bieder Jaanus, Soldatenko Deniss, Vernidub Andrei, Kaasik Meelis, Braun Andrus,
Kallaste Tarmo, Terjosin Aleksandr, Livitin Andrei, Petrov Juri, Lubbi Kalev  
Treener  Tõnu Eapost        
           
                  III grupp      
                                                 21. oktoober 2005  -  10. aprill 2006    
           
1.  HC  Unistars Tallinn 22    22    0    0     123  -  18     44
2.  HC Total Tallinn 22    18    0    4       91  -  22     36
3.  HC  Cosmos Tallinn 22    18    0    4       91  -  30     36
4.  HK  Muusikud Tallinn 22    13    2    7       57  -  45     28
5.  Ühispank Tallinn 22    10    4    7       81  -  54     26
6.  HK  Veteranid Tallinn 22    10    2   10      62  -  54     22
7.  Hansapank Tallinn 22      9    2   11      39  -  53     20
8.  HK  Purikad Tallinn 22      7    2   13      50  -  81     16
9.  Elioni Spordiklubi Tallinn 22      3    5   14      32  -  80     11
10.  Kurase Hülged Tallinn 22      4    3   15      37  -  80     11
11. HK  Saku  II Tallinn 22      4    1   17      20  -  88       9
12.  HK Jazz Tallinn 22      1    3   18      19  -  88       5
           
           
1.  HC  Unistars : Sestakov Andrei, Sutkin Juri, Vinogradov Igor, Polistsuk Andrei, Skuratovski
Igor, Podburdnõi Robert, Nahkur Andres, Vare Igor, Haljukov Andrei, Paulus Pearu, Novak Vassili,
Bespalov Gennadi, Trubitskoi Sergei, Mamonov Aleksei, Ivanistsev Vadim, Kurilovits Eduard, Noor
Anti, Gapon Vladimir, Korobov Gennadi      
Treener  Gennadi  Bespalov        
           
2.  HC  Total : Kallikorm Kaido, Saidla Aivar, Metsa Roland. Luht Mati, Tarenõmm Heiki, Kalmus
Mart, Tarenõmm Robert, Milvik Urmas, Vomm Aivar, Tuulas Tõnu, Väinsalu Jaan, Sumeri Priit, Pärn
Arnold, Koitlepp Peep, Lellep Margus, Lausmaa Martin, Bastig Veigo, Väinsalu Ants, Käärik Kimmo,
Rikkas Heinrrik, Jagor Ain        
Treener  Heiki Käärik        
           
3.  HC  Cosmos : Blinkov Ruslan, Miller Toomas, Poll Raimond, Pahv Peep, Selström Heikki,
Sepp Lembit, Poom Kaido, Tarmo Paju, Vello Mõtte, Pürlin Alar, Sander Ivar, Ploom Taivo, Pagi
Hannes, Pärn Janno, Narits Jüri, Jõeäär  Priit, Lääne Kuldar, Lääne Tiit    
Treener  Kaido Poom