saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Hooaeg 2006/2007
                          I  grupp      
    16. oktoober 2006  -  9. märts 2007    
           
1.  HK  Noorus Rakvere 14    10    1    3     52  -  21     21
2.  HK  Legion Tallinn 14      9    1    4     36  -  27     19
3.  T  H  S  K Tallinn 14      8    2    4     35  -  30     18
4.  HK  Saku Saku 14      8    1    5     39  -  31     17
5.  SK  Monstera  II Tallinn 14      6    1    7     42  -  41     13
6.  SK  Tiigrid Tallinn 14      5    1    8     40  -  40     11
7.  HK  Storm Tallinn 14      4    2    8     17  -  30     10
8.  Mark  Winner Tallinn 14      0    3   11    13  -  54       3
           
           
1.  Noorus : Suurkivi Andres, Bieder Raivo, Ignatjev Mihhail, Petrov Juri, Võssar Andrus, Bieder
Jaanus, Mirosin Vladimir, Eapost Tõnu, Eapost Eduard, Vernidub Andrei, Bieder Meelis, Kallaste
Tarmo, Kaasik Meelis, Braun Andrus, Levitin Andrei, Soldatenko Deniss, Terjosin Aleksandr, Blinov
Eduard          
Treener  Tõnu Eapost        
           
2.  HK  Legion : Knutov Gennadi, Borissenko Juri, Hein Andrei, Tsumatsov Viktor, Hein  Eino,
Kozõrev Dmitri, Borodkin Konstantin, Popov Sergei, Katkov Dmitri, Nikolajev Ivan, Makrov Vassili,
Kabatsikov Dmitri, Rupnjak Eduard, Bragin Sergei, Smirnin Aleksandr, Voloskov Deniss,  Hromov
Igor, Tsebunin Jevgeni,Nikolajev Aleksei      
Treener  Sergei  Bragin        
           
3. T  H  S  K : Dobrianski Aleksandr, Adami Kristjan, Frisman Viktor, Sikk Aivar, Nessin Sergei,
Backman Robert, Aardam Gennadi, Karev Vladislav, Soo Andres, Kononov Andrei, Kuusik Andrei, 
Luht Meelis, Nessin Sergei, Melnitsenko Artur, Tõruke Andrus, Levandi Alar, Pärn Priit, Taldsepp
Askar, Lauri Andres        
Treener  Nikolai Lopassov        
           
                         II  grupp      
    23.oktoober 2006  -  31. märts 2007    
           
1. HC  Cosmos Tallinn 16    11    2    2     50  -  29     24
2.  HK Snaipers Kehra 16      8    5    3     40  -  15     21
3.  HC  Total Tallinn 16      5    3    8     23  -  32     13
4.  SK  Hansa Tallinn 16      4    4    8     16  -  34     12
5.  HK  Muusikud Tallinn 16      3    4    9       9  -  28     10
           
1. HC Cosmos : Blinkov Ruslan, Tali Mati, Raino Heiki, Pahv Peep, Pajo Tarmo, Ploom Taivo,
Poll Raimond, Jõeäär Priit, Lääne Tiit, Lääne Kuldar, Pärlin Alar, Pagi Hannes, Kütt Alari, Salström
Heiki, Pürn Janno, Sander Ivar, Narits Jüri, Narits Ervin      
Treener  Uno Veski        
           
2.  HK Snaipers : Roomere Villu, Kaasik Andres, Kauge Argo, Püümets Villu, Lillsoo Rain, Hin
Janek, Lillsoo Indrek, Kuuse Jaak, Smirnin Aleksandr, Koppel Tõnu, Jagor Ain, Mahla Virgo, Mahla
Margus, Neemelo Andres, Lukats Taivo, Kalmus Mart, Mandel Kalev, Lillsoo Tarmo, Sarv Riho, Rand
Meelis, Smirnin Aleksandr        
Treener  Aleksei Smirnin        
           
3.  HC  Total : Kallikorm Kaido, Saidla Aivar, Tarenõmm Heiki, Tarenõmm Robert, Koitlepp Peep,
Koitlepp Karel, Tuulas Tõnu, Väinsalu Jaan, Bastig Veiko, Väinsalu Ants, Milvek Urmas, Lausmaa
Martin, Lellep Margus, Sumeri Priit, Metsa Roland, Käärik Kimmo, Karhu Rauno, Koitlepp  Karel,
Pärn Arnold, Uibo Toomas, Rikkas Henrik, Luht Mati      
Treener  Heiki  Käärik        
           
                                                                                     III  grupp    
                                                           13. oktoober 2006  -  14. veebruar 2007  
           
1.  HK  Purikad Tallinn 14    12    0    2     52  -  24     24
2.  HK  Veteranid Tallinn 14    12    0    2     47  -  24     24
3.  HK  Saku  II Tallinn 14      9    2    3     36  -  19     20
4  Elioni Spordiklubi Tallinn 14      8    2    4     36  -  31     18
5.  HK  Comarket Tallinn 14      4    1    9     27  -  41       9
6.  HK  Nordic Stars Tallinn 14      3    2    9     23  -  42       8
7.  HK Kurase  Hülged Tallinn 14      2    2   10     26  -  34      6
8.  HK  Rimi Tallinn 14      1    1   13     15  -  46      3
           
           
1.  HK  Purikad : Rand Mati, Hommik Jago, Klavan Dzintars, Kaas Heinu, Hommik Aare, Lepp
Roland, Hommik Aivo, Koger Andres, Sokk Rein, Hollo Argo, Laidvee Viljar, Pärnik Jüri,  Litvinov
Andrei, Lukk Marko, Adul Joel, Rooba Jüri, Lauter Max, Tubarik Rinald, Kaljuvee Kaupo, Peterson
Jüri.          
Treener  Jüri Rooba        
           
2.  HK  Veteranid : Juzuk Oleg, Davletzanov Konstantin, Kose Jaan, Beloborodov Aleksandr,
Vilkov Aleksandr, Kirejev Sergei, Jakovlev Aleksandr, Jakovlev Vladimir, Komnerov Sergei, Sarapov
Roman, Polkovnikov Boriss, Homenko Vladimir, Sadavoi Vladimir, Norbak Jüri, Belei Pjotr, Astahov
Viktor, Serstnjov Igor, Belovostov Sergei, Belei Fjodor, Toode Sergei.    
Treener  Aleksandr Jakovlev        
           
3,  HK  Saku  II  : Dikarjov Sergei, Maitus Ülo, Leidmaa Peeter, Mossin Arno,  Keerutaja  Märt
Suprun Grigori, Kogerman Meelis, Roosnurm Margo, Kaljula Veiko, Tammera Kalev,  Vahtakand
Martin, Leivategija Ivar, Ovtsinikov Vjatseslav, Raudala Sven, Rahu Rein, Kask Rauno,  Kristinov
Indrek, Pärlin Leonid, Grigorenko Sergei, Glebov Aleksandr, Viin Roland, Arjut Allan, Tilk Kuuno,
Sumelin Leonid, Polikarpov Vassili, Salm Hardi, Laiverik Jaak, Toodo Margus, Kogerman Meelis,
Mäe Heiki, Salm Hardi, Tammera Kalev      
           
                                           Tallinna 2007.a III grupi lohutusturniir      
    28. märts – 25. aprill    
           
1.  Elioni Spordiklubi Tallinn 10    9    0    1     31  -  15     18
2.  HK  Saku II Tallinn 10    8    1    1     37  -  10     17
3.  HK  Nordic Stars Tallinn 10    6    0    4     32  -   21    12
4.  HK  Kurase Hülged Tallinn 10    4    1    5     21  -  23       9
5.  HK  Rimi Tallinn 10    1    1    8     15  -  41       3
6.  HK  Comarket Tallinn 10    0    1    9     14  -  40       1
           
           
1.  Elioni  Spordiklubi : Konovalov Arhur, Suhhonenko Ivan, Pilt Madis, Budza Edgar, Praakel
Toivo, Budza Aleksandr, Sarap Aleksandr, Sert Toomas, Kadak Kevin, Sorokin Marek, Kraft Jüri,
Bernhard Rene, Vilgers Victor, Pulliainen Pasi, Rüütelmaa Ivar, Butuzov Anatoöli, Tammela Janis,
Kadak Kaido, Kask Jaan, Saarniit Viktor, Zomov Dmitri      
Treener  Marek  Sorokin        
           
2.  HK  Saku  II :Dikarjov Sergei, Grigorenko Sergei, Leivategija Ivar, Zuravljov Konstantin,  Tiik
Kuuno, Polikarpov Vassili, Leidmaa Peeter, Arjut Allan, Sumelin Leonid, Suprun Grigori, Laiverik
Jaak, Rahu Rein, Glebov Aleksandr, Keerutaja Mart, Kaljula Veiko, Pärlin Leonid, Vaikla Sander,
Maitus Ülo, Viin Roland, Mossin Arno      
Treener  Aleksei Smirnin        
           
3.  HK  Nordic Stars :Knõsuk Roman, Tombak Markko, Lõoväli Kristjan, Kure Ramo, Paganov
Edgar, Timm Teemus, Karlson Erki, Valter Argo, Viisut Siim, Filipjev Lauri, Ollin Oliver, Alt Risto,
Ollin Edvin, Kärme Ivar, Tiidus Olari, Siniorg Ernst, Kuusk Imre, Kask Kard, Graven Ranno
Treener Dmitri Kisselevits