saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Hooaeg 2007/2008
                         I  grupp      
    15. oktoober 2007  -  5. aprill 2008    
           
1.  SK  Monstera Tallinn 20    11    4    5     65  -  41     26
2.  SK  Tiigrid Tallinn 20    10    3    7     66  -  57     23
3.  HK  Saku  II Saku 20      9    5    6     56  -  42     23
4.  Mark  Winner Tallinn 20      8    6    6     59  -  48     22
5.  HK  Storm Tallinn 20      7    0   13    39  -  58     14
6.  HK  Legion Tallinn 20      4    4   12    45  -  84     12
           
           
1.  SK  Monstera : Slepuhin Anton, Sillaste Henrik, Babitsev Dmitri, Tsepilov Juri,  Basalõga
Sergei, Tsekanov Dmitri, Zubarev Andrei, Suhodolov Viktor, Suhodolov Deniss, Bestsastnov Vitali,
Vesselov Andrei, Matuzov Nikolai, Gladkih Oleg, Savtsenko Jevgeni, Tseluiko Arkadi, Bestsastnov
Gennadi, Vassiljev Aleksei, Prõtsikov Igor, Tsegotov Sergei, Trofimov Mihhail, Sorikov Aleksandr,
Mitin Vadim          
Treener  Juri Tsepilov        
           
2.  SK  Tiigrid :Tilk Dmitri, Kutikov Ilja, Korneitsik Vjatseslav, Kolesnikov Ilja, Zigalov Stanislav,
Lukavõi Pavel, Petrov Aleksei, Burov Sergei, Beregovskih Aleksei, Zamsarski Sergei, Galey Vitali,
Slepak Dmitri, Sergejev Aleksandr, Artjusin Dmitri, Hapajev Sergei, Sapron Dmitri,  Muskajev Igor,
Kotsnev Vassili, Bilarus Ivan, Maksimov Ruslan, Veselov Vadim    
Treener  Boriss Petrov        
           
3.  HK  Saku : Leet Marek, Servet Argo, Goercke Oliver, Virjasov Nikolai, Tõnisson Anti,  Rättel
Tarmo, Rohtla Urmas, Feodorov Aleksei, Mikk Karl, Korpatsov Maksim, Nevolainen Aleksei, Põrh
Deniss, Ossipov Albert, Prorok Ilja, Borissov Andrei, Trefov ArtjomJörgenson Jörgen,  Bõtkovski
Vladimir, Sumilin Grigori, Rästas Jaanus      
Treener  Nikolai Virjasov        
           
Parim  väravavaht: Marek  Leet  (Saku)      
Kaitsemängija :  Jevgeni  Savtsenko (Monstera)      
Ründaja:  Andrei  Zubarev  (Monstera)      
Resultatiivsem mängija:  Ilja Kolesnikov  (Tiigrid) 28(14+14)  punktiga    
           
              II -  III grupp  1 etapp      
    23. okt 2007  -  14. veeb 2008      
                                                   
1.  HK  Snaipers Kehra 11    8    1    2     37  -  17     17
2.  HK  Legion Tallinn 11    7    2    2     35  -  20     16
3.  HK  Rimi Tallinn 11    8    0    3     43  -  18     16
4.  HC Total Tallinn 11    7    2    2     31  -  19     16
5.  Mark  Winner Tallinn 11    6    1    4     28  -  23     13
6.  HK  Purikad                          Tallinn 11    6    1    4     30  -  30     13
7.  SK  Hansa Tallinn 11    5    1    5     15  -  30     11
8.  HK  Nordic Stars Tallinn 11    4    1    6     16  -  24       9
9.  Kurase Hülged Tallinn 11    3    2    6     23  -  32       8
10 HK  Saku II Saku 11    3    1    7     21  -  31       7
11.HK  Comarket Tallinn 11    2    2    7     11  -  28       6
12.HC  Cosmos Tallinn 11    1    0   10     11  -  41      2
           
               II  grupp  finaal      
    15. veebruar  -  4. aprill  2008      
           
1.  HK  Rimi Tallinn 10    7    1    2     40  -  26     15
2.  HC  Total  Tallinn 10    5    3    2     42  -  27     13
3.  HK  Snaipers Kehra 10    4    3    2     26  -  22     11
4.  Eluioni  SK Tallinn 10    4    2    4     31  -  26     10
5.  Mark  Winner Tallinn 10    3    0    7     21  -  37       6
6.  HK  Purikad                          Tallinn 10    2    1    7     16  -  38       5
           
           
1.  HK  Rimi : Sestakov Andrei, Saar Vaiko, Tsetlin Leonid, Tsetlin Mihhail, Schryer David, Vare
Igor, Lauri Randar, Anissimov Dmitri, Dokarev Sergei, Karlsson Fredrik, Vinogradov Vladimir, Saar
Mark, Kudrjavtsev Oleg, Kalm Toomas, Abreldaal Ando, Tammela Argo, Paglant Heigo, Kollo Priit,
Metsva Janek, Jevas Andrei, Dementjev Andrei, Rohumäe Toomas, Anissimov Dmitri  
Treener  Ando  Abreldaal        
           
2.  HC  Total : Kallikorm Kaido, Pärn Arnold, Milvek Urmas, Bastig Veigo, Tarenõmm Heiki, Luht
Mti, Bergstein Allar, Tarenõmm Robert, Saidla Aivar, Käärik Kimmo, Tuulas Tõnu, Kinnunen  Juha,
Lellep Margus, Sumeri Priit, Väinsalu Jaan, Rikkas Henrik, Lausmaa Martin, Karhu Rauno, Salonen
Immo, Uibo Toomas, Väinsalu Ants, Vomm Aivar, Koskinen Topi    
Treener  Heiki  Käärik        
           
3.  HK Snaipers : Urva Siim, Roomere Villu, Kaasik Andrus, Lillsoo Tarmo,  Mahla Margus, Urva
Aivar, Kuuse Jaak, Kiigske Tarmo, Koppel Tõnu, Lukats Taivo, Kalmus Mart, Jagor Ain,Kauge Argo,
Küünemäe Karry, Ploom Taivo, Sucksdorff Mika Erik, Mahla Virgo, Lillsoo Rain, Mandel Kalev,  Hin
Janek, Neemelo Andres, Küünemäe Henry      
Treener Aleksei Smirnin        
           
Parim  väravavaht:  Kaido  Kallikorm (Total)      
Kaitsemängija:  Marek  Sorokin (Elion)      
Ründaja:  Mihhail  Tsetlin  (Rimi)      
Resultatiivsem  mängija Leonid  Tsetlin (Rimi) 37(25+12)  punktiga    
           
                                                                      III  grupp  finaal    
    16. veebruar  -  24. märts  2008    
           
1.  SK  Hansa Tallinn 10    6    2    2     18  -  13     14
2.  HK  Nordic Stars Tallinn 10    5    3    2     21  -  11     13
3.  HK  Saku  II Tallinn 10    5    2    3     20  -  18     12
4.  HK  Kurase Hülged Tallinn 10    4    2    4     21  -  18     10
5.  HK  Comarket Tallinn 10.   3    1    6     12  -  23       7
6.  HC  Cosmos Tallinn 10    2    0    8     13  -  22       4
           
           
1.  SK  Hansa : Semenjuk Vitali, Keek Peeter, Nikitin Anton, Pakkonen Olavi, Noormets Gren, 
Kompus Ilmar, Kompus Allan, Vara Toomas, Laul Andres, Karu Marek, Gritsenko Andrei, Küppas
Valmar, Pajo Olavi, Karpov Viktor, Moora Harri, Filajev Anton, Reitel Ivo, Ruut Lenno, Puu  Janek,
Tammeorg RistoNigul Tiit        
Treener Olle  Sildre        
           
2.  HK  Nordic Stars : Knõsuk Roman, Tombak Markko, Lõoväli Kristjan, Kure Ramo, Karlsson
Erkki, Teemus Timm, Viisut Siim, Leedo Risto, Pallas Marek, Peganov Edgar, Ollin Edvin,  Siniorg
Ernst, Ollin Oliver, Valter Argo, Kärme Ivar, Filipjev Lauri, Kuusk Imre, Aardam Gennadi,  Alt Risto,
Tiidus Olari, Teor Anatoli, Marmor Imre      
Treener  Dmitri  Kisselevits        
           
3.  HK  Saku  II : Maitus Ülo, Dikarjov Sergei, Leidmaa Peeter, Mossin Arno, Suprun Grigori, Post
Priit, Keerutaja Mart, Kogerman Meelis, Bilei Pjotr, Grigorenko Nikolai, Zuravljov Konstantin, Laiverik
Jaak, Pärlin Leonid, Arjut Allan, Igonin Mihhail, Jörgenson Jörgen, Roosnurm Margo, Rahu Rein, Viin
Roland, Lõsov Jevgeni, Polikarpov Vassili.      
Treener  Nikolai Virjasov        
           
Parim  väravavaht: Vahur  Põder  (Hülged)      
Kaitsemängija:  Igor  Serstnjov  (Comarket)      
Ründaja:  Andrei  Zubarev  (Monstera)      
Resultatiivsem  mängija:  Siim  Viisut  (Nordic Stars) 17(8+9) punktiga