saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Hooaeg 2010/2011
                                                              I  grupp      
                                            18. oktoober 2010  -  9. märts 2011    
           
1.  SK  Elion / Ericsson Tallinn 16    10    1    1     103  -  27     29
2.  HC  Magic  Wings Tallinn 16      9    4    3       55  -  39     22
3.  SK  Tiigrid Tallinn 16      9    2    5       63  -  35     20
4.  HC  Unistars Tallinn 16      2    1  13       51  -  76       5
5.  HK  Tornaado Tallinn 16      2    0  14       31  -  89       4
           
1.  SK  Elion / Ericsson: Vainumäe Keir, Adami Cristian, Kuusk Andrus, Sildre Pelle,  Sikk
Aivar, Salminen Johannes, Erkilä Mika Petteri, Sildre Olle, Karik Kaspar, Sorokin Jaanus, Lorenz,
Kristjan, Süvaoja Veiko, Süvaoja Jarmo, Nieminen Jussi, Sillandi Paul, Luht Meelis  
Treener  Rauno  Parras        
           
2.  HC Magic Wings:Ostapchuk Aleksei, Podkitko Nikita, Teterjukov Sergei, Lovkov Mihhail, Tugo
Vadim, Potsinok Roman, Volozanin Juri, Jegorenkov Dmitri, Smutov Oleg, Zorin Andrei,  Kutserov
Aleksandr, Zemenkov Eduard, Vogulkin Vadim, Filimonov Leonid, Rochefort Oliver, Filippov  Aleksei,
Habarov Igor, Volin Vadim, Popov Sergei, Karuzki Aleksei, Zitnikov Artur, Seifetinov Renat,  Nadzibi
Leon, Vinogradov  Igor, Tammet Jaanus      
Treener  Leonid  Filimonov        
           
11.  SK  Tiigrid:Slepuhin Anton, Tilk Dmitri, Sapron Dmitri, Zamzarski Sergei, Bondarenko Roman,
Burakov Sergei, Skljarov Aleksandr, Safonov Pavel, Brandis Deniss, Korneitsik Vjatseslav,  Lukavõi
Pavel, Pankov Stanislav, Rõbinski Igor, Kudrjavtsev Deniss, Zigalov Stanislav, Kolesnikov Ilja, Petrov
Aleksei, Kabatsikov Dmitri, Brandis Maksim, Kutikov Ilja, Tarabarov Stanislav, Nahkur Andrus, Blum
Martin          
Treener  Stanislav  Pankov        
           
Parim  väravavaht:  Aleksei  Ostapchuk  (Magic  Wings)      
Kaitsemängija:  Mika  Petteri  Erkkilü  (Elion / Ericcson)      
Ründaja:  Dmitri  Kabatsikov  (Tiigrid)      
Resultatiivsem  mängija:  Paul  Sillandi  (Elion / Ericsson)  28(16+12) punktiga  
           
             II  -  III  grupp 1 etapp    
         19. oktoober 2010  -  26. jaanuar 2011    
           
1.  Saku  Hokiklubi Saku 13    11    2    0     68  -   7     24
2.  HK  Legion Tallinn 13    11    2    0     64  -  29    24
3.  Elioni  Spordiklubi Tallinn 13    10    2    1     57  -  23    22
4.  Mark  Winner Tallinn 13      8    4    1     55  -  24    20
5.  SK  Hansa Tallinn 13      7    1    5     38  -  32    15
6.  HK  Snaipers Kehra 13      5    3    5     26  -  32    13
7.  HC  Total Tallinn 13      5    1    7     29  -  42    11
8.  HK  Purikad Tallinn 13      4    2    7     23  -  35    10
10.SK  Monstera Tallinn 13      4    1    8     36  -  36      9
11.  HK  Volume Design Tallinn 13      4    0    9     26  -  42      8
12.  Saku  Hokiklubi  II Tallinn 13      1    5    7     19  -  45      7
13.  HK  Rimi Tallinn 13      2    1   10     32  -  61     5
14.  HK  Kurase Hülged Tallinn 13      1    2   10     18  -  67     4
           
                 II  grupp  2  etapp      
               5. veebruar  -  23. märts 2011    
           
1.  Saku  Hokiklubi Saku 19     17    2    0     92  -   9     36
2.  HK  Legion Tallinn 19     15    3    1     86  -  41    33
3.  Mark  Winner Tallinn 19     11    5    3     69  -  36    27
4.  Elioni Spordiklubi Tallinn 19     11    2    5     68  -  41    24
5.  SK  Hansa Tallinn 19       9    4    6     55  -  51    22
6.  HK  Snaipers Kehra 19       6    4    9     35  -  53    16
6.  HK  Snaipers Tallinn 19       5    3   11     44  -  68    13
           
           
1.  Saku  Hokiklubi: Leet Marek, Leet Marko, Pihlak Andrus, Paaksi Mikk, Kovalevski
Andrei( Feodorov Andrei), Vinkel Indrek, Kangur Tarmo, Milov Sergei, Hallismaa Tarmo,
Prorok Ilja, Servet Argo, Tarraste Vitali, Saar Eno, Makarov Kirill, Rohtla Urmas,  Rättel
Tarmo, Kula Peeter        
Treener  Nikolai Virjasov        
           
2.  HK  Legion: Rahmatulin Roman, Fjodorov Aleksei, Bõtkovski Vladimir, Hein Andrei,
Lukin Sergei, Zernov Dmitri, Bragin Sergei, Medjanõi Roman, Semjonov Igor, Podgornõi
Aleksandr, Glusko Vassili, Rupnjak Eduard, Voronin Fjodor, Kisselevits Dmitri, Basarin
Dmitri, Borissenkov Juri        
Treener  Sergei  Lukin        
           
3.  Mark  Winner: Nikiforov Vitali, Reino Heiki, Moler Juri, Levin Jevgeni, Kettola  Toomas,
Rubjuk Andrei, Zolotarjov Vjatseslav, Stolyarov Andrei, Valjaikin Aleksandr, Mezentsev  
Vladimir, Linde Indrek, Gut Mihhail, Kozõrev Dmitri, Miettinen Mikko, Beskrovnõi Pavel,
Sudarev Sergei, Morozov Filipp, Duran Valeri, Molander Jukka, Zarri Dmitri  
Treener  Gennadi Korobov        
           
Parim  väravavaht:  Marek  Leet  (Saku)      
Kaitsemängija:  Jevgeni  Levin  (Mark  Winner)      
Ründaja:  Andrus  Pihlak  (Saku)      
Resultatiivsm  mängija:  Tero  Tenhonen   (Elion)  42(17+25) punktiga    
           
                   III  grupp  2  etapp    
                                                      7. veebruar  -  30. märts 2011    
           
1.  SK  Monstera Tallinn 19    10    1    6     72  -  50     21
2.  HK  Purikad Tallinn 19      7    3    9     39  -  48     17
3.  HK  Volume Design Tallinn 19      7    1  11     42  -  55     15
4.  HK  Storm Tallinn 19      6    2  11     36  -  52     14
5.  HK  Rimi Tallinn 19      5    2  12     58  -  80     12
6.  Saku  Hokiklubi  II Saku 19      3    6  10     29  -  55      12
7.  HK  Kurase  Hülged Tallinn 19      1    2  16     22 – 106       4
           
           
1.  SK  Monstera: Sillaste Henrik, Sutkin Juri, Basalõga Sergei, Savtsenko Jevgeni,
Bestsastnõi Gennadi, Babitsev Dmitri, Skuratovski Igor, Tsekanov Dmitri, Liidemann  
Oliver, Matuzov Nikolai, Rodionov Valeri, Tseluiko Arkadi, Kaikov Aleksandr, Semenov  
Maksim, Sekatsov Nikolai, Vesselov Andrei, Trofimov Mihhail, Bitkov Andrei,  Zubarev  
Andrei, Bestsastnõi Vitali, Tsepilov Juri, Tsebotarjov Anton, Suhodolov Viktor,  Novak  
Vassili, Suhodolov Deniss, Milisenkov Vladimir      
Treener  Juri  Tsepilov        
           
2.  HK  Purikad : Hommik Jago, Rand Mati, Klavan Dzintars, Hommik Aivo, Ojaperv
Toorion, Pert Peeter, Hommik Aare, Adul Joel, Tammesalu Harri, Roosileht Evelyn,   
Sokk Rein, Tubark Rinald, Lepp Roland, Pärnik Jüri, Marksoo Martti, Nikolajev Janar,  
Jürgens Uve, Hollo Argo, Kulla Kirke, Pintmann Risto, Pentti Janne, Sucksdorff  Mika  
Kotkas Reine, Elo Armas, Kaareste Diana, Adul Sten      
Treener  Olle  Sildre        
           
3.  HK  Volume Design: Knõsuk Roman, Kärme Ivar, Leedo Risto, Peganov Edgar,
Argo Valter, Petrov Aleksandr, Petrov Valeri, Pasnin Valeri, Kollo Priit, Ollin  Edvin,  
Alt Risto, Pallas Marek, Filipjev Lauri, Tiidus Olari, Karlson Erki, Viisut Siim, Rauks  
Priit, Reio Alt, Kruus Karl        
Treener  Dmitri  Kisselevits        
           
Parim  väravavaht:  Roman  Knõsuk  (Volume  Design)      
Kaitsemängija:  Aare  Hommik  (Purikad)      
Ründaja:  Juri  Tsepilov  (Monstera)      
Resultatiivsem  mängija:  Ando  Abreldaal (Rimi)  25(5+20)  punktiga