saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Hooaeg 2011/2012
                         I  grupp  1 etapp      
                 27. oktoober  -  5. detsember 2011    
             
1.  HC  Magic  Wings Tallinn 6    6    0    0     27  -   6     12  
2.  SK  Tiigrid Tallinn 6    4    0    2     15  -   9       8  
3,  HK  Tornaado Tallinn 6     1   0    5     11  -  24      2  
4  Saku  Hokiklubi Saku 6     1   0    5       4  -  18      2  
             
                         Play  -  off  mängud      
               13. detsember 2011  -  27. veebruar 2012    
             
Poolfinaalid:          
HC  Magic  Wings  -  Saku  Hokiklubi  2:1(1:1,1:0)        
SK  Tiigrid  -  HK  Tornaado  9:2(3:2,6:0)        
             
Finaal:            
19. jaanuaril  HC Magic  Wings  -  SK  Tiigrid      1:3(0:0,1:1,1:2)      
25. jaanuaril  SK  Tiigrid -  HC Magic  Wings       3:6(0:2,2:3,1:1)      
10. veebruaril SK Tiigrid -  HC Magic  Wings       4:5(2:0,1:2,1:3)      
14. veebruarl  HC  Magic  Wings  -  SK  Tiigrid    1:4(1:0,0:2,2:0)      
22. veebruaril SK  Tiigrid  -  HC  Magic  Wings    3:1(1:0,,1:0,1:1)      
             
3 – 4 kohamäng:          
25. jaanuaril   Saku  Hokiklubi 1  -  HK  Tornaado 4:3(2:0,2:3)      
13. veebruaril HK  Tornaado  -  Saku Hokiklubi 1  4:1(2:0,2:1)      
20. veebruaril Saku  Hokiklubi 1  -  HK  Tornaado 3:1(0:1,3:0)      
27. veebruaril HK  Tornaado  -  Saku Hokiklubi 1  0:5(0:3,0:2)      
             
1. SK  Tiigrid: Sizov Anton, Skljarov Aleksandr, Safonov Pavel, Kudrjavtsev Deniss, Bitkov Andrei,
Rõbinski Igor, Pankov Stanislav, Burakov Sergei, Kolesnikov Ilja, Plindiskis Edgar, Kaidas Aleksandr,
Korneitsik Vjatseslav, Kabatsikov Dmitri, Lukavõi Pavel, Semjonov Maksim, Harlasov Vadim, Kaidas  
Aleksandr, Vassiljev Andrei, Zamsarski Sergei, Kutikov Ilja        
Treener  Stanislav  Pankov          
             
2. HC  Magic  Wings: Ostapchuk Aleksei, Podkitko Nikita, Teterjukov Sergei, Kutserov Aleksandr,
Tugo Vadim, Puzanov Oleg, Potsinok Roman, Volozanin Juri, Jegorenkov Dmitri, Filimonov Leonid,  
Vogulkin Vadim, Seifetinov Renat, Zitnikov Artur, Popov Sergei, Habarov Igor, Nadzibi Leon,  Karuzki  
Aleksei, Volin Vadim, Filippov Aleksei, Vinogradov Igor, Hein Andrei      
Treener  Leonid Filimonov          
             
3.  Saku Hokiklubi 1 : Leet Marek, Kombe Adam Georg, Leet Marko, Milov Sergei, Tarraste  Vitali,
Kovalevski Andrei (Feodorov Andrei), Prorok Ilja, Pihlak Andrus, Vinkel Indrek, Vahepõld Sander, Kiik  
Raiko, Paaksi Mikk, Sarapuu Marko, Rättel Tarmo, Liidemann Oliver, Hallismaa Tarmo, Lukin Sergei,
Keerutaja Herman          
Treener  Sergei  Lukin          
             
Parim  väravavaht:  Aleksei  Ostapchuk  (Magic  Wings)        
Kaitsemängija:  Stanislav  Pankov  (Tiigrid)        
Ründaja:  Edgar  Plindiskis  (Tiigrid)        
Resultatiivsem  mängija:  Leonid  Filimonov (Magic Wings)  17(6+11)  punktiga    
             
                  II  -  III  grupp  1  etapp    
      24. oktoober 2011  -  12. jaanuar 2012    
             
1.  HK  Rimi Tallinn 9    5    3    1     42  -  24     13  
2.  HK  Snaipers Kehra 9    5    3    1     22  -    9     13  
3.  SK  Hansa Tallinn 9    5    1    3     18  -  21     11  
4.  Elioni Spordiklubi Tallinn 9    5    1    3     26  -  19     11  
5.  HK  Mark   Winner Tallinn 9    3    4    2     22  -  17     10  
6.  HC  Total Tallinn 9    4    1    4     23  -  27       9  
7   HK  Volume  Design Tallinn 9    3    2    4     23  -  17       8  
8.  Saku  Hokiklubi  II Tallinn 9    2    4    3     15  -  12       8  
9.  HK  Purikad Tallinn 9    2    1    6     17  -  27       5  
10. HK Kurase  Hülged Tallinn 9    1    0    8     11  -  46       2  
             
             
                              II  grupp  2  etapp      
                    18. jaanuar  -  11. aprill 2012    
1.  HK  Rimi   Tallinn        
    Tallinn        
    Tallinn        
    Tallinn        
5.  HK  Snaipers Kehra 17    5    4    8     32  -  26     14  
             
1.  HK  Rimi: Ando Abreldaal, Andrei Jevas, Kaito Puusepp, Vaiko Saar, Stanislav Vare, Mark Spirin, 
Argo Tammela, Ruslan Nikolajev, Eduard Scherbakov, Lauri Randar, Roman Rahmatulin, Juzuk Oleg,
Jaan Kose, Igor Vare, Aleksandr Kinger, Mark Saar        
Treener  Ando  Abreldaal          
             
             
                              III grupp  2  etapp      
                      16. jaanuar  -  4. aprill 2012    
1.  HK  Volume  Design Tallinn 17    8    2    7    51  -  34     18  
2.  HC  Total Tallinn 17    7    2    8    40  -  57     16  
3.  HK  Purikad Tallinn 17    6    2    9    46  -  37     14  
4.  Saku Hokiklubi  II Saku 17    4    6    7    26  -  31     14  
5.  HK  Kurase  Hülged Tallinn 17    4    2   11    27  -  71    10  
             
1. HK  Volume Design: Knõshuk Roman, Edvin Ollin, Kumm Marko, Petrov Aleksandr, Alt Risto ,  Kärme  Ivar,
Peganov Edgar, Kruus Karl, Tiidus Olari, Petrov Valeri, Valter Argo, Viisut Siim, Leedo Risto, Alt Reio,
Filippjev Lauri, Rauks Priit, Karlsson Erki, Alt Risto        
Treener  Dmitri  Kisselevits          
             
2. HC Total: Kallikorm Kaido, Lausmaa Martin, Luht Mati, Prins Igor, Vomm Aivar, Sumeri Priit, Pürn, Kallikorm Kaido, Lausmaa Martin, Luht Mati, Prins Igor, Vomm Aivar, Sumeri Priit,   Pärn,
Arnold, Rikkas Henrik, Tuulas Tõnu, Väinsalu Jaan, Tarenõmm Heiki, Saidla Aivar, Sjöblom Marko,Esaul
Rauno, Lainevool Ralf, Karemäe Jüri, Koitlepp Peep, Käbi Gregor      
Treener  Tõnu  Tuulas          
             
3. HK Purikad: Hommik Jago, Rand Mati, Klavan Dzintars, Nikolajev Janar, Tuberik Rinald, Hommik Aare,
Elo Armas, Sokk Rein, Mullo Niklas, Pintmann Risto, Lepp Roland, Kaljuvee Kaupo, Aigro Janari Gernhard,
Marksoo Martti, Ojaperv Toorion, Sucksdorff Mika Erik, Taskila Tero, Pärnik Jüri, Pentti Janne, Kulla  Kirke,
Melnik Meelis, Talvak Katrin, Adul Sten        
Treener  Olle  Sildre          
             
             
Parim  väravavaht:  Alar  Tooming ( Saku HK II )                                                                         
Kaitsja: Dzintars  Klavan  ( HK Purikad)                                                                         
Ründaja: Rauno  Esaul  ( HC  Total )        
Resultatiivsem  mängija: Siim  Viisut  (HK  Volume Design)  21 ( 8+13 ) punktiga