saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Mängud
1. HK Volume Design 20 14 4 2 66 - 27 32
2. Saku ON ICE II 20 14 3 3 66 - 23 31
3. HC T-Rex 21 14 1 6 75 - 46 29
4. Telia SK 21 10 5 6 64 - 51 25
5. HK Kehra Snaipers 21 8 4 9 34 - 36 20
6. HK Kurase Hülged 21 5 0 16 38 - 69 10
7. Uudeküla Pats 19 4 2 13 28 - 69 10
8. Kaitsejõudude HK 2 21 1 5 15 31 - 81 7

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2016-10-11 20:50 Tondiraba HK Volume Design - HK Kurase Hülged 5:1 (2:0,3:1)
2016-10-11 22:00 Tondiraba HK Kehra Snaipers - HC T-Rex 0:7 (0:5,0:2)
2016-10-12 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - Saku ON ICE II 1:7 (1:2,0:5)
2016-10-16 14:00 Tondiraba Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - Uudeküla Pats 3:3 (2:0,1:3)
2. voor
2016-10-19 21:00 Škoda Saku ON ICE II - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 5:1 (3:1,2:0)
2016-10-18 22:00 Tondiraba HK Kehra Snaipers - HK Volume Design 1:2 (0:1,1:1)
2016-10-19 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - Uudeküla Pats 5:1 (1:0,4:1)
2016-10-20 21:15 Tondiraba HC T-Rex - HK Kurase Hülged 5:3 (2:1,3:2)
3. voor
2016-10-25 20:50 Tondiraba jäähall HC T-Rex - HK Volume Design 4:2 (2:1,2:1)
2016-10-26 22:00 Skoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - HK Kehra Snaipers 1:3 (0:2,1:1)
2016-10-26 21:00 Skoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - Uudeküla Pats 4:0 (2:0,2:0)
2016-11-06 18:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 3:3 (0:2,3:1)
4. voor
2016-11-01 20:40 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - HK Volume Design 2:2 (2:0,0:2)
2016-11-01 20:50 Tondiraba jäähall HC T-Rex - Uudeküla Pats 9:2 (3:1,6:1)
2016-11-01 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - Saku ON ICE II 1:3 (0:0,1:3)
2016-11-02 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - HK Kurase Hülged 6:3 (2:1,4:2)
5. voor
2016-11-09 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - HC T-Rex 2:6 (2:5,0:1)
2016-11-09 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - Saku ON ICE II 1:5 (1:3,0:2)
2016-11-08 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - Uudeküla Pats 3:0 (3:0,0:0)
2016-11-08 20:50 Tondiraba jäähall HK Volume Design - Telia SK 5:1 (1:1,4:0)
2016-11-10 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC T-Rex - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 5:0 (2:0,3:0)
6. voor
2016-11-14 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HC T-Rex 4:2 (3:0,1:2)
2016-11-15 20:50 Tondiraba jäähall HK Volume Design - Uudeküla Pats 7:1 (1:1,6:0)
2016-11-16 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - HK Kehra Snaipers 1:1 (0:1,1:0)
2016-11-16 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 5:1 (3:0,2:1)
7. voor
2016-11-22 21:20 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - HK Kehra Snaipers 1:2 (1:1,0:1)
2016-11-24 20:30 Jeti jäähall Uudeküla Pats - HK Kurase Hülged 1:9 (1:4,0:5)
2016-11-23 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK Volume Design 0:1 (0:1,0:0)
II ring
1. voor
2016-11-29 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - Telia SK 3:2 (1:0,2:2)
2016-11-30 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - HK Volume Design 0:6 (0:4,0:2)
2016-12-01 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC T-Rex - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 7:1 (3:0,4:1)
0000-00-00 11:00 Uudeküla hokiväljak Uudeküla Pats - Saku ON ICE II
2. voor
2016-12-07 20:30 Skoda jäähall Telia SK - HK Volume Design 3:1 (0:0,3:1)
2016-12-07 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - HC T-Rex 2:3 (1:1,1:2)
2016-12-08 20:30 Jeti jäähall Uudeküla Pats - HK Kehra Snaipers 2:1 (1:1,1:0)
2017-01-03 20:40 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - Saku ON ICE II 1:4 (0:2,1:2)
3. voor
2016-12-13 22:00 Tondiraba HK Kehra Snaipers - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 0:0 (0:0,0:0)
2016-12-19 21:00 Skoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK Kurase Hülged 6:1 (3:1,3:0)
2017-02-02 21:30 Tondiraba HC T-Rex - Telia SK 0:5 (0:1,0:4)
2021-02-21 00:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Volume Design - Uudeküla Pats 3:1 (0:1,3:0)
2017-01-12 20:30 Jeti jäähall Uudeküla Pats - HC T-Rex 0:1 (0:0,0:1)
4. voor
2017-01-24 20:40 Tondiraba Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - HK Volume Design 2:2 (0:2,2:0)
2017-01-10 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HK Kurase Hülged 2:1 (1:0,1:1)
2017-01-11 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - Saku ON ICE II 1:3 (1:1,0:2)
5. voor
2017-01-16 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK Kehra Snaipers 2:1 (2:0,0:1)
2017-03-14 20:50 Tondiraba jäähall HK Volume Design - HC T-Rex 5:0 (2:0,3:0)
2017-01-18 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 2:1 (1:0,1:1)
2017-02-18 11:00 Uudeküla Uudeküla Pats - Telia SK
6. voor
2017-01-23 21:30 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - Uudeküla Pats 0:5 (0:3,0:2)
2017-02-09 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HK Volume Design - Saku ON ICE II 1:1 (1:0,0:1)
2017-01-26 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC T-Rex - HK Kehra Snaipers 1:2 (0:1,1:1)
2017-01-10 20:40 Tondiraba Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - Telia SK 3:6 (1:2,2:4)
7. voor
2017-02-07 20:50 Tondiraba jäähall HC T-Rex - Saku ON ICE II 4:2 (1:1,3:1)
2017-01-31 20:50 Tondiraba jäähall HK Volume Design - HK Kehra Snaipers 3:2 (1:1,2:1)
2017-02-01 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - Telia SK 0:2 (0:1,0:1)
2017-01-21 12:00 Uudeküla Uudeküla Pats - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 1:2 (1:0,0:2)
III ring
1. voor
2017-02-02 21:30 Tondiraba HK Volume Design - HK Kurase Hülged 3:1 (2:1,1:0)
2017-02-21 20:40 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - Saku ON ICE II 1:4 (1:3,0:1)
2017-03-09 21:30 Tondiraba HK Volume Design - Telia SK 3:3 (0:1,3:2)
2017-02-14 20:40 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - HC T-Rex 3:7 (1:1,2:6)
2. voor
2017-02-28 22:00 Tondiraba HK Kehra Snaipers - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 3:1 (2:0,1:1)
2017-03-08 20:30 Śkoda Telia SK - HC T-Rex 3:5 (1:2,2:3)
2017-03-08 21:30 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - Saku ON ICE II 0:5 (0:2,0:3)
2017-04-16 18:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - Uudeküla Pats 2:2 (1:1,1:1)
3. voor
2017-03-21 22:00 Tpndiraba HK Kehra Snaipers - Uudeküla Pats 3:0 (3:0,0:0)
2017-04-05 21:30 Śkoda jäähall HC T-Rex - HK Kurase Hülged 2:1 (0:0,2:1)
2017-03-15 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - HK Kehra Snaipers 2:1 (0:0,2:1)
Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - Uudeküla Pats 5:0 (2:0,3:0)
4. voor
2017-03-20 21:30 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - HK Kehra Snaipers 3:2 (1:1,2:1)
2017-03-21 20:50 Tondiraba jäähall HK Volume Design - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 7:0 (3:0,4:0)
2017-04-05 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - Telia SK 1:1 (0:1,1:0)
2017-04-06 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC T-Rex - Uudeküla Pats 3:2 (1:1,2:1)
5. voor
2017-03-28 20:40 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - HK Kurase Hülged 2:3 (1:2,1:1)
2017-03-28 20:50 Tondiraba jäähall HC T-Rex - HK Volume Design 2:3 (0:1,2:2)
2017-03-27 21:00 Śkoda Saku ON ICE II - HK Kehra Snaipers 1:1 (0:1,1:0)
2017-03-29 20:30 Śkoda Telia SK - Uudeküla Pats 6:2 (3:1,3:1)
6. voor
2017-04-19 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK Volume Design 1:3 (0:3,1:0)
2017-04-18 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC T-Rex 1:1 (0:1,1:0)
2017-04-26 20:30 Śkoda Telia SK - Kaitsejõudude HK 2 6:0 (2:0,4:0)
2017-03-13 21:30 Śkoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - Uudeküla Pats 0:1 (0:0,0:1)
7. voor
2017-04-10 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HC T-Rex 3:1 (1:1,2:0)
2017-04-11 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HK Volume Design 1:2 (1:0,0:2)
2017-04-04 20:40 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK 2 - Uudeküla Pats 3:4 (1:2,2:2)
2017-04-12 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Telia SK - HK Kurase Hülged 3:1 (1:0,2:1)