saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Mängud
1. HK Kaitsejõud 10 9 0 1 53 - 17 18
2. HC Vipers 10 8 1 1 62 - 8 17
3. Mark Winner 10 7 0 3 45 - 25 14
4. HC Vepr 9 7 0 2 26 - 17 14
5. HC Sparta 10 5 1 4 24 - 24 11
6. HC T-Rex Volume 10 5 0 5 32 - 25 10
7. HK Saku 2 10 4 1 5 26 - 18 9
8. Kehra Snaipers 10 3 1 6 16 - 29 7
9. SK Telia 10 1 2 7 17 - 27 4
10. Kurase Hülged 10 1 1 8 14 - 38 3
11. HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 9 0 1 8 2 - 89 1

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2017-10-17 22:00 Tondiraba Kehra Snaipers - HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 4:0 (2:0,2:0)
2017-10-18 20:30 Śkoda jäähall Kurase Hülged - SK Telia 5:3 (4:2,1:1)
2017-10-18 21:40 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner - HK Kaitsejõud 3:5 (2:3,1:2)
2017-10-19 22:20 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - HC Vipers 2:4 (1:2,1:2)
2017-10-20 21:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Saku 2 - HC Sparta 2:1 (1:1,1:0)
2. voor
2017-10-24 20:20 TONDIRABA HK Kaitsejõud - HC Vepr 10:2 (5:1,5:1)
2017-10-25 22:10 Tondiraba HC T-Rex Volume - Mark Winner 1:2 (0:1,1:1)
2017-10-25 22:20 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers - HK Saku 2 5:0 (2:0,3:0)
2017-10-26 21:20 Tondiraba HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 - Kurase Hülged 2:2 (0:0,2:2)
2017-10-26 21:40 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta - Kehra Snaipers 2:2 (1:1,1:1)
3. voor
2017-10-31 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall Kehra Snaipers - HC Vipers 0:6 (0:2,0:4)
2017-11-01 20:30 Škoda SK Telia - HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 9:0 (5:0,4:0)
2017-11-01 22:00 Śkoda jäähall Kurase Hülged - HC Sparta 2:3 (1:3,1:0)
2017-11-02 22:20 Tondiraba HC Vepr - HC T-Rex Volume 4:0 (1:0,3:0)
2017-11-03 21:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Saku 2 - HK Kaitsejõud 0:2 (0:1,0:1)
4. voor
2017-11-07 20:20 Tondiraba HK Kaitsejõud - Kehra Snaipers 5:4 (2:4,3:0)
2017-11-08 22:20 Tondiraba jäähall HC T-Rex Volume - HK Saku 2 2:1 (0:1,2:0)
2017-11-08 22:10 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers - Kurase Hülged 5:1 (2:0,3:1)
2017-11-09 21:40 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta - SK Telia 2:1 (2:0,0:1)
2017-11-10 21:40 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner - HC Vepr 1:4 (0:2,1:2)
5. voor
2017-11-14 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall Kehra Snaipers - HC T-Rex Volume 1:6 (0:3,1:3)
2017-11-15 20:30 Śkoda jäähall SK Telia - HC Vipers 1:1 (0:0,1:1)
2017-11-15 22:00 Śkoda jäähall Kurase Hülged - HK Kaitsejõud 2:8 (1:4,1:4)
2017-11-16 21:20 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 - HC Sparta 0:5 (0:1,0:4)
2017-11-17 21:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Saku 2 - Mark Winner 3:4 (1:2,2:2)
6. voor
2017-11-22 22:10 Tondiraba jaahall HC Vipers - HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 22:0 (8:0,14:0)
2017-11-21 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kaitsejõud - SK Telia 5:1 (4:0,1:1)
2017-11-23 20:30 Jeti jäähallis HC T-Rex Volume - Kurase Hülged 3:0 (2:0,1:0)
2017-11-24 21:40 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner - Kehra Snaipers 4:1 (3:0,1:1)
2017-11-23 22:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - HK Saku 2 2:1 (1:1,1:0)
7. voor
2017-11-28 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall Kehra Snaipers - HC Vepr 1:2 (0:2,1:0)
2017-11-29 20:30 Śkoda jäähall SK Telia - HC T-Rex Volume 1:2 (1:0,0:2)
2017-11-29 22:00 Śkoda jäähall Kurase Hülged - Mark Winner 0:6 (0:4,0:2)
2017-11-30 21:20 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 - HK Kaitsejõud 0:9 (0:4,0:5)
2017-11-30 21:40 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta - HC Vipers 2:1 (2:1,0:0)
8. voor
2017-12-05 20:20 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kaitsejõud - HC Sparta 4:2 (2:2,2:0)
2017-12-06 20:30 Śkoda jäähalll SK Telia - Mark Winner 0:6 (0:3,0:3)
2017-12-07 20:30 Jeti jäähall HC T-Rex Volume - HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 13:0 (9:0,4:0)
2017-12-07 22:20 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - Kurase Hülged 2:0 (0:0,2:0)
2017-12-08 21:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Saku 2 - Kehra Snaipers 3:0 (1:0,2:0)
9. voor
2017-12-12 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta - HC T-Rex Volume 5:4 (2:1,3:3)
2017-12-13 20:30 Śkoda jäähall SK Telia - HC Vepr 0:4 (0:2,0:2)
2017-12-13 22:00 Śkoda jäähall Kurase Hülged - HK Saku 2 1:4 (1:3,0:1)
2017-12-13 22:10 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers - HK Kaitsejõud 3:0 (2:0,1:0)
2017-12-14 21:20 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 - Mark Winner 0:14 (0:5,0:9)
10. voor
2017-12-19 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall Kehra Snaipers - Kurase Hülged 2:1 (1:0,1:1)
2017-12-20 20:30 Śkoda jäähall HK Saku 2 - SK Telia 1:1 (1:0,0:1)
2017-12-20 21:40 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner - HC Sparta 4:2 (3:1,1:1)
2018-01-11 20:30 Jeti jäähall HC T-Rex Volume - HC Vipers 1:6 (0:2,1:4)
0000-00-00 22:20 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - HC Dragons OPTIBET 2
11. voor
2018-01-09 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta - HC Vepr 0:4 (0:3,0:1)
2018-01-09 20:20 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kaitsejõud - HC T-Rex Volume 5:0 (4:0,1:0)
2018-01-10 20:30 Śkoda jäähall SK Telia - Kehra Snaipers 0:1 (0:1,0:0)
2018-01-10 22:10 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers - Mark Winner 9:1 (7:1,2:0)
2018-01-11 21:20 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons OPTIBET 2 - HK Saku 2 0:11 (0:6,0:5)