saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Mängud
1. HK Kehra Snaipers 20 12 3 5 52 - 33 27
2. HC ZaryaD-Baltic 20 7 4 9 42 - 58 18
3. HC Dragons 2 20 6 3 11 33 - 52 15
4. HK Kakumäe Kullid 20 4 2 14 25 - 58 10
5. HC Sparta II 20 2 2 16 15 - 41 6

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2018-12-18 22:00 Tondiraba HK Kehra Snaipers - HC Sparta II 2:0 (1:0,1:0)
2018-12-19 21:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Dragons 2 2:0 (0:0,2:0)
2. voor
2019-01-08 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HK Kakumäe Kullid 2:1 (1:1,1:0)
2019-01-10 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons 2 - HK Kehra Snaipers 0:1 (0:0,0:1)
3. voor
2019-01-22 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HK Kakumäe Kullid 3:1 (2:0,1:1)
2019-01-24 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 1:4 (0:2,1:2)
4. voor
2019-01-29 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 4:0 (2:0,2:0)
2019-01-29 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HC Dragons 2 0:3 (0:1,0:2)
5. voor
2019-02-14 21:15 Tondiraba HC Dragons 2 - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 3:3 (3:2,0:1)
2019-02-13 21:00 Śkoda HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 1:3 (0:2,1:1)
II ring
1. voor
2019-02-19 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 2:6 (1:3,1:3)
2019-02-21 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons 2 - HK Kakumäe Kullid 2:0 (2:0,0:0)
2. voor
2019-04-03 21:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HC Dragons 2 3:1 (3:1,0:0)
2019-02-26 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC Sparta II 9:0 (5:0,4:0)
3. voor
2019-03-07 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons 2 - HK Kehra Snaipers 0:1 (0:0,0:1)
2019-03-06 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 3:1 (2:1,1:0)
2019-03-07 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons 2 - HK Kehra Snaipers
4. voor
2019-03-12 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HC Dragons 2 3:2 (1:2,2:0)
2019-03-13 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HK Kehra Snaipers 0:2 (0:0,0:2)
5. voor
2019-03-19 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 2:2 (0:0,2:2)
2019-03-20 22:30 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Sparta II 3:2 (1:2,2:0)
2019-03-27 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HC Sparta II 4:0 (3:0,1:0)
III ring
1. voor
2019-04-01 22:30 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Dragons 2 2:3 (1:1,1:2)
2. voor
2019-04-04 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HK Kehra Snaipers 3:3 (2:1,1:2)
2019-04-04 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons 2 - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 2:1 (1:1,1:0)
3. voor
2019-04-09 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC Dragons 2 4:2 (1:1,3:1)
2019-04-10 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 1:4 (0:2,1:2)
4. voor
2019-04-16 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HK Kakumäe Kullid 2:0 (2:0,0:0)
2019-04-25 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons 2 - HC Sparta II 3:1 (1:0,2:1)
5. voor
2019-04-23 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HK Kakumäe Kullid 1:1 (0:1,1:0)
2019-04-24 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HK Kehra Snaipers 1:5 (0:5,1:0)