saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Mängud
1. HC Vepr 9 8 1 0 42 - 10 17
2. Mark Winner HK 9 7 0 2 22 - 10 14
3. HK Purikad 9 5 0 4 14 - 23 10
4. HK Kehra Snaipers 10 4 1 5 10 - 17 9
5. HK T-Rex Volume 8 4 0 4 23 - 23 8
6. Saku ON ICE II 11 3 2 6 15 - 19 8
7. HK Kurase Hülged 10 1 3 6 16 - 25 5
8. HC ZaryaD-Baltic 10 1 3 6 10 - 25 5

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2019-12-03 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - HK Kehra Snaipers 3:0 (1:0,2:0)
2019-12-05 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 8:1 (3:1,5:0)
2019-12-10 18:30 Skoda jäähall HK Purikad - HK Kurase Hülged 2:1 (0:0,2:1)
2019-12-09 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - Saku ON ICE II 4:2 (0:1,4:1)
2. voor
2019-12-10 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 3:1 (1:1,2:0)
2019-12-11 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HK Kurase Hülged 3:0 (3:0,0:0)
2020-01-28 18:30 Skoda jäähall HK Purikad - Saku ON ICE II 2:0 (0:0,2:0)
2019-12-12 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - HK Kehra Snaipers 4:1 (2:0,2:1)
3. voor
2019-12-17 22:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - HC Vepr 1:4 (0:3,1:1)
2019-12-17 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HK Purikad 1:2 (0:2,1:0)
2020-01-15 21:00 Skoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK T-Rex Volume 2:0 (0:0,2:0)
2019-12-18 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 4:1 (1:0,3:1)
4. voor
2020-01-07 18:30 Skoda jäähall HK Purikad - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 3:2 (2:0,1:2)
2020-01-07 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - Mark Winner HK 0:2 (0:1,0:1)
2020-01-08 21:00 Skoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HC Vepr 2:2 (1:0,1:2)
2020-01-08 20:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - HK T-Rex Volume 5:8 (4:6,1:2)
5. voor
2020-01-13 21:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - Saku ON ICE II 2:1 (0:0,2:1)
2020-01-14 18:30 Skoda jäähall HK Purikad - HK T-Rex Volume 1:4 (0:3,1:1)
2020-01-14 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HK Kurase Hülged 2:2 (1:2,1:0)
2020-01-28 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - Mark Winner HK 3:0 (2:0,1:0)
6. voor
2020-01-22 21:00 Skoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - Saku ON ICE II 0:3 (0:3,0:0)
2020-01-27 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HK Purikad 4:1 (1:1,3:0)
2020-01-23 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - HK T-Rex Volume 4:3 (2:0,2:3)
2020-01-27 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HK Kehra Snaipers 0:2 (0:1,0:1)
7. voor
2020-02-03 21:00 Skoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK Kehra Snaipers 0:1 (0:1,0:0)
2020-02-03 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HK Kurase Hülged 1:1 (0:0,1:1)
2020-02-04 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - Mark Winner HK 1:3 (1:0,0:3)
2020-02-04 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - HK Purikad 6:0 (3:0,3:0)
II ring
1. voor
2020-02-18 18:30 Skoda jäähall HK Purikad - Mark Winner HK 2:1 (1:0,1:1)
2020-02-18 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - HC Vepr 1:7 (1:2,0:5)
2020-02-18 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 1:0 (1:0,0:0)
2020-02-19 21:00 Skoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK Kurase Hülged 0:5
2. voor
2020-02-25 18:30 Skoda HK Purikad - HC Vepr 1:4 (0:3,1:1)
2020-02-25 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - Saku ON ICE II 1:4 (1:3,0:1)
2020-03-24 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HK T-Rex Volume
2020-02-26 22:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 1:1 (0:1,1:0)
3. voor
2020-03-09 21:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - HK Kehra Snaipers 0:1 (0:1,0:0)
21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - HK Purikad
2020-03-11 21:00 Skoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 1:1 (1:0,0:1)
Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - Mark Winner HK
4. voor
21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - HK Kurase Hülged
22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - Saku ON ICE II
21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HK Kehra Snaipers
22:30 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HK Purikad
5. voor
21:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - HK Purikad
2020-03-02 21:00 Skoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - Mark Winner HK 0:1 (0:1,0:0)
22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HK T-Rex Volume
2020-04-01 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HC Vepr
6. voor
2020-04-06 21:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kurase Hülged - Mark Winner HK
2020-04-07 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC Vepr
2020-04-08 21:00 Skoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK Purikad
2020-04-08 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HK T-Rex Volume
7. voor
2020-04-14 18:30 Skoda jäähall HK Purikad - HK Kehra Snaipers
2020-04-14 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - Saku ON ICE II
2020-04-14 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vepr - HK Kurase Hülged
2020-04-15 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - Mark Winner HK