saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Mängud
1. HC Dragons Optipet I 7 5 2 0 33 - 16 12
2. Kaitsejõudude HK 7 5 1 1 38 - 10 11
3. HK T-Rex Volume 7 4 1 2 25 - 20 9
4. Mark Winner HK 7 3 2 2 20 - 11 8
5. Saku ON ICE II 7 3 2 2 13 - 9 8
6. HK Kurase Hülged 7 2 0 5 19 - 38 4
7. HC Panter 7 1 0 6 13 - 34 2
8. HC ZaryaD-Baltic 7 1 0 6 11 - 34 2

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2019-10-14 21:35 Tondiraba Mark Winner HK - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 4:1 (3:1,1:0)
2019-10-15 21:00 Tondiraba Kaitsejõudude HK - HC Panter 8:1 (2:1,6:0)
2019-10-15 21:45 Tondiraba HK T-Rex Volume - HK Kurase Hülged 8:1 (5:0,3:1)
2019-10-16 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HC Dragons Optipet I 2:2 (2:1,0:1)
2. voor
2019-10-22 20:30 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK - HK Kurase Hülged 10:2 (4:0,6:2)
2019-10-22 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 5:2 (2:0,3:2)
2019-10-23 20:30 Śkoda jäähall HC Panter - Saku ON ICE II 2:1 (0:1,2:0)
2019-10-23 21:45 Tondiraba Mark Winner HK - HC Dragons Optipet I 1:2 (1:2,0:0)
3. voor
2019-10-29 21:00 Tondiraba Kaitsejõudude HK - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 7:0 (3:0,4:0)
2019-10-29 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - HC Dragons Optipet I 4:4 (2:3,2:1)
2019-10-30 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HC Panter 7:0 (3:0,4:0)
2019-11-18 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK Kurase Hülged 3:1 (0:1,3:0)
4. voor
2019-11-19 20:30 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK - HC Dragons Optipet I 2:4 (0:1,2:3)
2019-11-06 20:30 Śkoda jäähall HC Panter - HK T-Rex Volume 1:3 (0:1,1:2)
2019-11-22 21:50 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HK Kurase Hülged 4:3 (2:1,2:2)
2019-11-06 21:00 Śkoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - Saku ON ICE II 0:3 (0:0,0:3)
5. voor
2019-11-11 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optipet I - HK Kurase Hülged 8:3 (4:1,4:2)
2019-11-12 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - Saku ON ICE II 0:3 (0:1,0:2)
2019-11-13 20:30 Śkoda HC Panter - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 3:5 (1:4,2:1)
2019-12-03 20:30 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - Kaitsejõudude HK 1:1 (1:1,0:0)
2019-11-25 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - Mark Winner HK 1:1 (1:0,0:1)
2019-11-18 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optipet I - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 9:1 (6:1,3:0)
6. voor
2019-11-27 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HK T-Rex Volume 2:3 (1:1,1:2)
2019-11-20 20:30 Śkoda jäähall HC Panter - HK Kurase Hülged 3:6 (1:4,2:2)
7. voor
2019-12-04 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optipet I - HC Panter 4:3 (4:1,0:2)
2019-12-02 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - Kaitsejõudude HK 0:3 (0:0,0:3)
2019-11-26 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volume - Kaitsejõudude HK 2:7 (0:3,2:4)
2019-11-27 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HK Kurase Hülged 2:3 (2:2,0:1)