saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Mängud
1. Kaitsejõudude HK 1 1 0 0 8 - 1 2
2. HK T-Rex Volum 1 1 0 0 8 - 1 2
3. Mark Winner HK 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 2
4. Saku ON ICE II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. HC Dragons Optipet I 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. HC ZaryaD-Baltic 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0
7. HK Kurase Hülged 1 0 0 1 1 - 8 0
8. HC Panter 1 0 0 1 1 - 8 0

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2019-10-14 21:35 Tondiraba Mark Winner HK - HC ZaryaD-Baltic 4:1 (3:1,1:0)
2019-10-15 21:00 Tondiraba Kaitsejõudude HK - HC Panter 8:1 (2:1,6:0)
2019-10-15 21:45 Tondiraba HK T-Rex Volum - HK Kurase Hülged 8:1 (5:0,3:1)
2019-10-16 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HC Dragons Optipet I
2. voor
2019-10-22 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK - HK Kurase Hülged
2010-10-22 21:45 Tondiraba HK T-Rex Volum - HC ZaryaD-Baltic
2019-10-23 20:30 Śkoda jäähall HC Panter - Saku ON ICE II
2019-10-23 21:45 Tondiraba Mark Winner HK - HC Dragons Optipet I
3. voor
2019-10-29 21:00 Tondiraba Kaitsejõudude HK - HC ZaryaD-Baltic
2019-10-29 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volum - HC Dragons Optipet I
2019-10-30 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HC Panter
2019-11-01 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - HK Kurase Hülged
4. voor
2019-11-05 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK - HC Dragons Optipet I
2019-11-06 20:30 Śkoda jäähall HC Panter - HK T-Rex Volum
2019-11-06 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - HK Kurase Hülged
2019-11-06 21:00 Śkoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - Saku ON ICE II
5. voor
2019-11-11 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optipet I - HK Kurase Hülged
2019-11-12 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volum - Saku ON ICE II
2019-11-13 20:30 Śkoda HC Panter - HC ZaryaD-Baltic
2019-11-13 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall Mark Winner HK - Kaitsejõudude HK
2019-11-18 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - Mark Winner HK
2019-11-18 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optipet I - HC ZaryaD-Baltic
6. voor
2019-11-19 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall Kaitsejõudude HK - HK T-Rex Volum
2019-11-20 20:30 Śkoda jäähall HC Panter - HK Kurase Hülged
7. voor
2019-11-25 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optipet I - HC Panter
2019-11-25 21:00 Śkoda jäähall Saku ON ICE II - Kaitsejõudude HK
2019-11-26 21:45 Tondiraba jäähall HK T-Rex Volum - Mark Winner HK
2019-11-27 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic - HK Kurase Hülged