saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Mängud
1. HC Panter 11 9 2 0 63 - 13 20
2. HK Dark Vepr 10 8 1 1 35 - 17 17
3. HC Sparta II 10 6 0 4 48 - 19 12
4. HK Kakumäe Kullid 10 5 1 4 32 - 25 11
5. HC Dragons Optibet II 10 4 1 5 21 - 26 9
6. HC Vipers II 9 3 1 5 19 - 36 7
7. HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 10 0 2 8 7 - 40 2
8. HC Laupäevahoki 10 1 0 9 6 - 55 2

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2019-12-03 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HC Laupäevahoki 8:0 (6:0,2:0)
2019-12-10 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HC Vipers II 7:1 (3:1,4:0)
2019-12-18 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HK Kakumäe Kullid 4:3 (2:1,2:2)
2019-12-18 20:30 Skoda jäähall HC Panter - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 4:0 (3:0,1:0)
2. voor
2020-01-16 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 5:0 (2:0,3:0)
2019-12-17 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HC Dragons Optibet II 3:1 (2:0,1:1)
2019-12-10 22:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Laupäevahoki 7:1 (2:1,5:0)
2020-01-08 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HC Panter 0:11 (0:3,0:8)
3. voor
2019-12-08 20:30 Skoda jäähall HC Panter - HC Laupäevahoki 9:0 (4:0,5:0)
2019-12-11 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HC Sparta II 0:7 (0:5,0:2)
2019-12-19 22:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Vipers II 4:0 (2:0,2:0)
2019-12-19 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HC Dragons Optibet II 4:1 (2:0,2:1)
4. voor
2020-01-13 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HC Vipers II 2:2 (1:1,1:1)
2020-01-30 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HC Sparta II 2:1 (1:1,1:0)
2020-01-15 20:30 Skoda jäähall HC Panter - HK Kakumäe Kullid 3:3 (1:0,2:3)
2020-01-16 22:30 Skoda jäähall HC Laupäevahoki - HC Dragons Optibet II 0:4 (0:2,0:2)
5. voor
2020-01-20 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HC Panter 2:2 (0:1,2:1)
2020-01-21 22:30 Skoda jäähall HC Laupäevahoki - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 2:1 (0:0,2:1)
2020-01-30 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HC Vipers II 2:4 (0:2,2:2)
2020-01-23 22:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Sparta II 3:2 (1:1,2:1)
6. voor
2020-02-05 20:30 Skoda jäähall HC Panter - HC Sparta II 5:3 (2:2,3:1)
2020-02-06 22:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HK Dark Vepr 3:4 (3:1,0:3)
2020-02-06 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 1:1 (0:0,1:1)
2020-02-09 20:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HC Laupäevahoki 4:0 (1:0,3:0)
7. voor
2020-02-13 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HC Panter 1:5 (0:1,1:4)
2020-02-13 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HC Laupäevahoki 10:0 (5:0,5:0)
2020-02-17 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HK Dark Vepr 1:2 (1:1,0:1)
2020-02-11 20:30 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HK Kakumäe Kullid 1:3 (0:1,1:2)
II ring
1. voor
2020-03-12 21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HC Panter 1:7 (0:5,1:2)
2020-02-20 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HK Kakumäe Kullid 3:2 (1:1,2:1)
2020-02-19 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HC Dragons Optibet II 1:2 (1:0,0:2)
2020-02-20 20:30 Skoda jäähall HC Laupäevahoki - HC Vipers II 1:7 (1:4,0:3)
2. voor
22:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II
2020-02-28 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HC Laupäevahoki 2:1 (1:1,1:0)
21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HK Dark Vepr
2020-03-05 22:30 Skoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Panter 0:4 (0:1,0:3)
3. voor
2020-03-04 20:30 Skoda jäähall HC Panter - HK Dark Vepr 6:2 (3:0,3:2)
22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HC Dragons Optibet II
21:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HK Kakumäe Kullid
22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HC Laupäevahoki
4. voor
2020-03-11 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HC Panter 1:7 (1:3,0:4)
2020-03-11 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HC Sparta II 0:7 (0:4,0:3)
2020-03-12 22:10 Skoda jäähall HC Laupäevahoki - HK Dark Vepr 1:3 (1:3,0:0)
2020-03-12 21:00 Skoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Dragons Optibet II 4:3 (2:0,2:3)
5. voor
2020-04-01 00:00 Skoda jäähall HC Panter - HC Vipers II
2020-04-01 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HK Dark Vepr
2020-04-02 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HC Sparta II
2020-04-02 22:30 Skoda jäähall HC Laupäevahoki - HK Kakumäe Kullid
6. voor
2020-04-15 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HK Kakumäe Kullid
2020-04-16 22:30 Skoda jäähall HC Laupäevahoki - HC Panter
2020-04-16 00:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HK Dark Vepr
2020-03-04 22:00 Skoda jäähall HC Sparta II - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 7:0 (3:0,4:0)
7. voor
2020-04-20 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HC Vipers II
2020-04-22 20:30 Skoda jäähall HC Panter - HC Dragons Optibet II
2020-04-22 22:00 Skoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II
2020-04-22 22:30 Skoda jäähall HC Laupäevahoki - HC Sparta II