saada kiri   |   sisukaart
 
 
 
 Trüki leht
Mängud
1. HK Kehra Snaipers 7 6 1 0 29 - 2 13
2. HC Sparta II 7 5 1 1 26 - 5 11
3. HK Dark Vepr 7 5 0 2 31 - 6 10
4. HK Kakumäe Kullid 7 5 0 2 25 - 13 10
5. HC Dragons Optibet II 7 3 0 4 16 - 22 6
6. HC Vipers II 7 2 0 5 19 - 36 4
7. HC Laupäevahoki 7 1 0 6 3 - 30 2
8. HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 7 0 0 7 4 - 39 0

Kuupäev Aeg Koht Mäng Tulemus
1. voor
2019-10-15 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HK Dark Vepr 2:1 (0:1,2:0)
2019-10-16 22:00 `Śkoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HC Sparta II 0:6 (0:4,0:2)
2019-10-26 13:30 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Laupäevahoki 7:0 (6:0,1:0)
2019-10-18 21:50 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HC Dragons Optibet II 2:9 (0:4,2:5)
2. voor
2019-10-22 21:00 Tondiraba jäähall HC Sparta II - HK Kakumäe Kullid 2:3 (1:0,1:3)
2019-10-22 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC Laupäevahoki 4:0 (2:0,2:0)
2019-10-24 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 3:2 (1:1,2:1)
2019-10-25 22:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HK Dark Vepr 1:7 (1:4,0:3)
3. voor
2019-10-29 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC Sparta II 0:0 (0:0,0:0)
2019-10-30 20:30 Śkoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HK Dark Vepr 0:7 (0:6,0:1)
2019-11-01 22:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HC Laupäevahoki 6:0 (3:0,3:0)
2019-10-28 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC Dragons Optibet II 4:0 (2:0,2:0)
4. voor
2019-11-06 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HC Sparta II 1:6 (1:3,0:3)
2019-11-13 22:00 Śkoda jäähall HC Laupäevahoki - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 3:1 (3:0,0:1)
2019-11-21 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HK Kehra Snaipers 1:3 (0:3,1:0)
2019-11-02 20:15 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HK Dark Vepr 0:4 (0:2,0:2)
5. voor
2019-11-12 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HC Vipers II 7:0 (5:0,2:0)
2019-11-14 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HC Dragons Optibet II 5:1 (1:0,4:1)
2019-11-15 21:00 Śkoda jäähall HK Kakumäe Kullid - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 5:0 (3:0,2:0)
2019-11-17 18:30 Tondiraba HC Sparta II - HC Laupäevahoki 4:0 (2:0,2:0)
6. voor
2019-11-18 21:30 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HK Kehra Snaipers 0:10 (0:4,0:6)
2019-11-20 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HK Kakumäe Kullid 4:6 (0:3,4:3)
2019-11-24 18:30 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HC Sparta II 1:2 (0:1,1:1)
2019-11-22 21:30 Skoda jäähall HC Laupäevahoki - HC Dragons Optibet II 0:2 (0:0,0:2)
7. voor
2019-11-26 22:00 Tondiraba jäähall HK Kehra Snaipers - HK Kakumäe Kullid 3:0 (1:0,2:0)
2019-11-15 21:00 Skoda jäähall HC ZaryaD-Baltic II - HC Laupäevahoki
2019-11-29 22:30 Tondiraba jäähall HC Vipers II - HC ZaryaD-Baltic II 5:1 (1:1,4:0)
2019-11-28 21:15 Tondiraba jäähall HC Dragons Optibet II - HC Sparta II 0:6 (0:1,0:5)
2019-11-25 22:15 Tondiraba jäähall HK Dark Vepr - HC Laupäevahoki 6:0 (2:0,4:0)